AF Lisboa Séries - Série 2 Futsal Jun.D S13 2014/2015
Print
1ª Jornada 18-10-2014 00:00 AC CIências 3 : 3 ACSD Arroja
  18-10-2014 10:00 PSAAC 4 : 5 C Monte Maior
  18-10-2014 10:00 AM Portela 0 : 9 Sporting CP
  18-10-2014 10:00 GD Bons Dias (S13) 2 : 0 GRC Presa-Casal Rato
  18-10-2014 10:00 GROB 1 : 6 AMSAC
  18-10-2014 10:00 GDC Fonsecas e Calçada 2 : 5 CD Jardim da Amoreira

2º Jornada 25-10-2014 12:30 C Monte Maior 1 : 0 GDC Fonsecas e Calçada
  26-10-2014 10:00 ACSD Arroja 5 : 2 GD Bons Dias (S13)
  26-10-2014 15:00 CA Patameiras 0 : 3 AM Portela
  26-10-2014 15:00 CD Jardim da Amoreira 5 : 0 GROB
  26-10-2014 17:00 Sporting CP 12 : 1 PSAAC
  27-10-2014 00:00 AMSAC 5 : 2 AC CIências

3ª Jornada 02-11-2014 00:00 AC CIências 3 : 2 CD Jardim da Amoreira
  02-11-2014 10:00 GDC Fonsecas e Calçada 1 : 5 Sporting CP
  02-11-2014 10:00 PSAAC 3 : 7 CA Patameiras
  02-11-2014 10:00 GD Bons Dias (S13) 1 : 7 AMSAC
  02-11-2014 10:00 GRC Presa-Casal Rato 8 : 6 ACSD Arroja
  02-11-2014 10:00 GROB 3 : 3 C Monte Maior

4ª Jornada 09-11-2014 00:00 AMSAC 3 : 0 GRC Presa-Casal Rato
  09-11-2014 00:00 Sporting CP 14 : 1 GROB
  09-11-2014 00:00 AM Portela 11 : 3 PSAAC
  09-11-2014 00:00 CD Jardim da Amoreira 2 : 0 GD Bons Dias (S13)
  09-11-2014 00:00 C Monte Maior 4 : 5 AC CIências
  09-11-2014 00:00 CA Patameiras 3 : 4 GDC Fonsecas e Calçada

5ª Jornada 16-11-2014 00:00 AC CIências 2 : 5 Sporting CP
  16-11-2014 00:00 GDC Fonsecas e Calçada 1 : 3 AM Portela
  16-11-2014 00:00 GRC Presa-Casal Rato 1 : 4 CD Jardim da Amoreira
  16-11-2014 00:00 GROB 1 : 2 CA Patameiras
  16-11-2014 00:00 GD Bons Dias (S13) 7 : 2 C Monte Maior
  16-11-2014 00:00 ACSD Arroja 2 : 6 AMSAC

6ª Jornada 22-11-2014 00:00 CD Jardim da Amoreira 8 : 4 ACSD Arroja
  22-11-2014 00:00 CA Patameiras 1 : 2 AC CIências
  22-11-2014 00:00 AM Portela 8 : 0 GROB
  22-11-2014 00:00 PSAAC 3 : 6 GDC Fonsecas e Calçada
  22-11-2014 00:00 Sporting CP 6 : 0 GD Bons Dias (S13)
  22-11-2014 00:00 C Monte Maior 2 : 2 GRC Presa-Casal Rato

7ª Jornada 29-11-2014 00:00 GROB 3 : 3 PSAAC
  29-11-2014 00:00 ACSD Arroja 7 : 0 C Monte Maior
  29-11-2014 00:00 GD Bons Dias (S13) 5 : 3 CA Patameiras
  29-11-2014 00:00 AC CIências 1 : 2 AM Portela
  29-11-2014 00:00 GRC Presa-Casal Rato 0 : 8 Sporting CP
  29-11-2014 00:00 CD Jardim da Amoreira 0 : 1 AMSAC

8ª Jornada 07-12-2014 00:00 GDC Fonsecas e Calçada 3 : 2 GROB
  07-12-2014 00:00 Sporting CP 8 : 0 ACSD Arroja
  07-12-2014 00:00 CA Patameiras 1 : 1 GRC Presa-Casal Rato
  07-12-2014 00:00 AM Portela 5 : 2 GD Bons Dias (S13)
  07-12-2014 00:00 C Monte Maior 5 : 6 AMSAC
  07-12-2014 00:00 PSAAC 1 : 5 AC CIências

9ª Jornada 13-12-2014 00:00 AC CIências 3 : 2 GDC Fonsecas e Calçada
  13-12-2014 00:00 ACSD Arroja 1 : 1 CA Patameiras
  14-12-2014 10:00 CD Jardim da Amoreira 2 : 1 C Monte Maior
  14-12-2014 10:00 AMSAC 0 : 4 Sporting CP
  14-12-2014 10:00 GRC Presa-Casal Rato 0 : 0 AM Portela
  14-12-2014 10:00 GD Bons Dias (S13) 10 : 1 PSAAC

10ª Jornada 21-12-2014 00:00 PSAAC 5 : 5 GRC Presa-Casal Rato
  21-12-2014 15:00 GROB 3 : 9 AC CIências
  21-12-2014 15:00 AM Portela 7 : 2 ACSD Arroja
  21-12-2014 15:00 CA Patameiras 0 : 5 AMSAC
  21-12-2014 15:00 Sporting CP 8 : 0 CD Jardim da Amoreira
  21-12-2014 15:00 GDC Fonsecas e Calçada 4 : 2 GD Bons Dias (S13)

11ª Jornada 10-01-2015 15:00 C Monte Maior 0 : 12 Sporting CP
  10-01-2015 15:00 AMSAC 4 : 2 AM Portela
  10-01-2015 15:00 GD Bons Dias (S13) 4 : 3 GROB
  10-01-2015 15:00 GRC Presa-Casal Rato 1 : 0 GDC Fonsecas e Calçada
  10-01-2015 15:00 CD Jardim da Amoreira 2 : 1 CA Patameiras
  10-01-2015 15:00 ACSD Arroja 5 : 1 PSAAC

12ª Jornada 18-01-2015 15:00 CA Patameiras 2 : 2 C Monte Maior
  18-01-2015 15:00 GROB 1 : 8 GRC Presa-Casal Rato
  18-01-2015 15:00 GDC Fonsecas e Calçada 2 : 2 ACSD Arroja
  18-01-2015 15:00 AC CIências 5 : 1 GD Bons Dias (S13)
  18-01-2015 15:00 PSAAC 1 : 4 AMSAC

13ª Jornada 25-01-2015 15:00 C Monte Maior 1 : 6 AM Portela
  25-01-2015 15:00 Sporting CP 11 : 3 CA Patameiras
  25-01-2015 15:00 ACSD Arroja 3 : 2 GROB
  25-01-2015 15:00 CD Jardim da Amoreira 7 : 4 PSAAC
  25-01-2015 15:00 AMSAC 6 : 3 GDC Fonsecas e Calçada
  25-01-2015 15:00 GRC Presa-Casal Rato 3 : 4 AC CIências

14ª Jornada 01-02-2015 15:00 AMSAC 3 : 0 GROB
  01-02-2015 15:00 GRC Presa-Casal Rato 2 : 1 GD Bons Dias (S13)
  01-02-2015 15:00 C Monte Maior 3 : 2 PSAAC
  01-02-2015 15:00 CD Jardim da Amoreira 5 : 3 GDC Fonsecas e Calçada
  01-02-2015 15:00 ACSD Arroja 2 : 5 AC CIências

15ª Jornada 08-02-2015 15:00 GROB 0 : 7 CD Jardim da Amoreira
  08-02-2015 15:00 AC CIências 2 : 3 AMSAC
  08-02-2015 15:00 PSAAC 0 : 13 Sporting CP
  08-02-2015 15:00 GD Bons Dias (S13) 2 : 1 ACSD Arroja
  08-02-2015 15:00 GDC Fonsecas e Calçada 5 : 5 C Monte Maior
  08-02-2015 15:00 AM Portela 2 : 4 CA Patameiras

16ª Jornada 22-02-2015 10:00 ACSD Arroja 3 : 4 GRC Presa-Casal Rato
  22-02-2015 11:30 AMSAC 6 : 0 GD Bons Dias (S13)
  22-02-2015 12:30 C Monte Maior 3 : 2 GROB
  22-02-2015 15:00 CA Patameiras 4 : 2 PSAAC
  22-02-2015 15:00 CD Jardim da Amoreira 5 : 2 AC CIências
  22-02-2015 17:00 Sporting CP 7 : 0 GDC Fonsecas e Calçada

17ª Jornada 01-03-2015 00:00 AC CIências 1 : 1 C Monte Maior
  01-03-2015 00:00 GRC Presa-Casal Rato 2 : 4 AMSAC
  01-03-2015 00:00 GDC Fonsecas e Calçada 3 : 4 CA Patameiras
  01-03-2015 00:00 GROB 0 : 15 Sporting CP
  01-03-2015 00:00 PSAAC 2 : 6 AM Portela
  01-03-2015 00:00 GD Bons Dias (S13) 4 : 4 CD Jardim da Amoreira

18ª Jornada 07-03-2015 00:00 AMSAC 8 : 3 ACSD Arroja
  07-03-2015 00:00 AM Portela 4 : 0 GDC Fonsecas e Calçada
  07-03-2015 00:00 C Monte Maior 1 : 3 GD Bons Dias (S13)
  07-03-2015 00:00 CA Patameiras 5 : 1 GROB
  07-03-2015 00:00 CD Jardim da Amoreira 3 : 2 GRC Presa-Casal Rato
  07-03-2015 00:00 Sporting CP 8 : 1 AC CIências

14ª Jornada 10-03-2015 21:00 Sporting CP 6 : 3 AM Portela

12ª Jornada 11-03-2015 20:00 AM Portela 0 : 0 CD Jardim da Amoreira

19ª Jornada 14-03-2015 00:00 GDC Fonsecas e Calçada 4 : 2 PSAAC
  14-03-2015 00:00 GD Bons Dias (S13) 0 : 4 Sporting CP
  14-03-2015 00:00 GRC Presa-Casal Rato 4 : 1 C Monte Maior
  14-03-2015 00:00 GROB 0 : 6 AM Portela
  14-03-2015 00:00 AC CIências 6 : 5 CA Patameiras

20ª Jornada 21-03-2015 00:00 PSAAC 2 : 3 GROB
  21-03-2015 00:00 Sporting CP 3 : 1 GRC Presa-Casal Rato
  21-03-2015 00:00 AM Portela 3 : 3 AC CIências
  21-03-2015 00:00 AMSAC 0 : 2 CD Jardim da Amoreira
  21-03-2015 00:00 CA Patameiras 2 : 1 GD Bons Dias (S13)
  21-03-2015 00:00 C Monte Maior 4 : 5 ACSD Arroja

19ª Jornada 25-03-2015 20:00 ACSD Arroja 2 : 6 CD Jardim da Amoreira

21ª Jornada 29-03-2015 00:00 GROB 1 : 6 GDC Fonsecas e Calçada
  29-03-2015 00:00 ACSD Arroja 1 : 6 Sporting CP
  29-03-2015 00:00 AMSAC 9 : 2 C Monte Maior
  29-03-2015 00:00 AC CIências 7 : 2 PSAAC
  29-03-2015 00:00 GRC Presa-Casal Rato 2 : 3 CA Patameiras
  29-03-2015 00:00 GD Bons Dias (S13) 2 : 7 AM Portela

22ª Jornada 12-04-2015 00:00 GDC Fonsecas e Calçada 1 : 6 AC CIências
  12-04-2015 00:00 CA Patameiras 3 : 1 ACSD Arroja
  12-04-2015 00:00 AM Portela 3 : 1 GRC Presa-Casal Rato
  12-04-2015 00:00 PSAAC 5 : 8 GD Bons Dias (S13)
  12-04-2015 00:00 C Monte Maior 1 : 4 CD Jardim da Amoreira
  12-04-2015 00:00 Sporting CP 8 : 1 AMSAC

23ª Jornada 18-04-2015 00:00 ACSD Arroja 1 : 3 AM Portela
  19-04-2015 00:00 CD Jardim da Amoreira 1 : 12 Sporting CP
  19-04-2015 00:00 GRC Presa-Casal Rato 8 : 2 PSAAC
  19-04-2015 00:00 AC CIências 5 : 1 GROB
  19-04-2015 00:00 GD Bons Dias (S13) 6 : 3 GDC Fonsecas e Calçada
  19-04-2015 00:00 AMSAC 8 : 1 CA Patameiras

24ª Jornada 25-04-2015 00:00 CA Patameiras 0 : 4 CD Jardim da Amoreira
  25-04-2015 00:00 Sporting CP 11 : 0 C Monte Maior
  25-04-2015 00:00 GDC Fonsecas e Calçada 1 : 3 GRC Presa-Casal Rato
  25-04-2015 00:00 PSAAC 0 : 9 ACSD Arroja
  25-04-2015 00:00 GROB 0 : 7 GD Bons Dias (S13)
  25-04-2015 00:00 AM Portela 3 : 4 AMSAC

25ª Jornada 03-05-2015 00:00 AMSAC 7 : 1 PSAAC
  03-05-2015 00:00 C Monte Maior 1 : 1 CA Patameiras
  03-05-2015 00:00 GRC Presa-Casal Rato 7 : 1 GROB
  03-05-2015 00:00 ACSD Arroja 7 : 4 GDC Fonsecas e Calçada
  03-05-2015 00:00 GD Bons Dias (S13) 0 : 3 AC CIências
  04-05-2015 20:00 CD Jardim da Amoreira 0 : 0 AM Portela

26ª Jornada 09-05-2015 00:00 CA Patameiras 2 : 7 Sporting CP
  09-05-2015 00:00 AC CIências 1 : 1 GRC Presa-Casal Rato
  09-05-2015 00:00 AM Portela 4 : 1 C Monte Maior
  09-05-2015 00:00 GDC Fonsecas e Calçada 2 : 5 AMSAC
  09-05-2015 00:00 PSAAC 0 : 3 CD Jardim da Amoreira
  09-05-2015 00:00 GROB 4 : 5 ACSD Arroja