AF Lisboa 1ª Divisão Futsal Jun.C S15 2013/2014
Print
Jornada 01 26-10-2013 00:00 Falagueira AC 4 : 13 Núcleo Sintra
  26-10-2013 00:00 GD Bons Dias (S15) 9 : 1 CF de Sassoeiros
  26-10-2013 00:00 NS Alcabideche 3 : 3 GSC Novos Talentos
  26-10-2013 00:00 SL Olivais 5 : 1 CA São Brás
  26-10-2013 00:00 ACD Milharado 8 : 4 E Marista Lisboa
  26-10-2013 00:00 ATMD Bairro Lóios 2 : 9 ACA Desportos

Jornada 02 02-11-2013 00:00 GDU Caxienses 8 : 5 SL Olivais
  02-11-2013 00:00 GSC Novos Talentos 4 : 1 Falagueira AC
  02-11-2013 00:00 E Marista Lisboa 5 : 3 NS Alcabideche
  02-11-2013 00:00 Núcleo Sintra 11 : 3 GD Bons Dias (S15)
  02-11-2013 00:00 CA São Brás 5 : 2 ATMD Bairro Lóios
  02-11-2013 00:00 ACA Desportos 3 : 3 ACD Milharado

Jornada 03 09-11-2013 00:00 Núcleo Sintra 8 : 5 GSC Novos Talentos
  09-11-2013 00:00 Falagueira AC 1 : 4 E Marista Lisboa
  09-11-2013 00:00 NS Alcabideche 5 : 6 ACA Desportos
  09-11-2013 00:00 SL Olivais 6 : 5 CF de Sassoeiros
  09-11-2013 00:00 ACD Milharado 14 : 3 CA São Brás
  09-11-2013 00:00 ATMD Bairro Lóios 2 : 7 GDU Caxienses

Jornada 04 16-11-2013 00:00 CA São Brás 5 : 9 NS Alcabideche
  16-11-2013 00:00 GDU Caxienses 4 : 3 ACD Milharado
  16-11-2013 00:00 E Marista Lisboa 5 : 4 Núcleo Sintra
  16-11-2013 00:00 CF de Sassoeiros 6 : 4 ATMD Bairro Lóios
  16-11-2013 00:00 ACA Desportos 4 : 2 Falagueira AC
  16-11-2013 00:00 GSC Novos Talentos 2 : 8 GD Bons Dias (S15)

Jornada 05 23-11-2013 00:00 Núcleo Sintra 9 : 1 ACA Desportos
  23-11-2013 00:00 Falagueira AC 5 : 1 CA São Brás
  23-11-2013 00:00 GD Bons Dias (S15) 8 : 4 SL Olivais
  23-11-2013 00:00 NS Alcabideche 2 : 5 GDU Caxienses
  23-11-2013 00:00 ACD Milharado 16 : 8 CF de Sassoeiros
  23-11-2013 00:00 GSC Novos Talentos 2 : 8 E Marista Lisboa

Jornada 06 30-11-2013 00:00 CF de Sassoeiros 12 : 3 NS Alcabideche
  30-11-2013 00:00 CA São Brás 1 : 3 Núcleo Sintra
  30-11-2013 00:00 E Marista Lisboa 3 : 5 GD Bons Dias (S15)
  30-11-2013 00:00 ACA Desportos 6 : 3 GSC Novos Talentos
  30-11-2013 00:00 GDU Caxienses 6 : 1 Falagueira AC
  30-11-2013 00:00 SL Olivais 6 : 2 ATMD Bairro Lóios

Jornada 07 07-12-2013 00:00 E Marista Lisboa 2 : 1 ACA Desportos
  07-12-2013 00:00 ACD Milharado 7 : 0 SL Olivais
  07-12-2013 00:00 GSC Novos Talentos 2 : 4 CA São Brás
  07-12-2013 00:00 GD Bons Dias (S15) 6 : 1 ATMD Bairro Lóios
  07-12-2013 00:00 Núcleo Sintra 11 : 5 GDU Caxienses
  07-12-2013 00:00 Falagueira AC 2 : 6 CF de Sassoeiros

Jornada 08 14-12-2013 00:00 SL Olivais 10 : 4 NS Alcabideche
  14-12-2013 00:00 ATMD Bairro Lóios 4 : 3 ACD Milharado
  14-12-2013 00:00 GDU Caxienses 7 : 3 GSC Novos Talentos
  14-12-2013 00:00 CA São Brás 3 : 5 E Marista Lisboa
  14-12-2013 00:00 CF de Sassoeiros 5 : 9 Núcleo Sintra
  14-12-2013 00:00 ACA Desportos 3 : 7 GD Bons Dias (S15)

Jornada 09 04-01-2014 00:00 ACA Desportos 5 : 6 CA São Brás
  04-01-2014 00:00 GSC Novos Talentos 3 : 8 CF de Sassoeiros
  04-01-2014 00:00 E Marista Lisboa 2 : 1 GDU Caxienses
  04-01-2014 00:00 GD Bons Dias (S15) 8 : 3 ACD Milharado
  04-01-2014 00:00 Falagueira AC 2 : 5 SL Olivais
  04-01-2014 00:00 NS Alcabideche 3 : 10 ATMD Bairro Lóios

Jornada 10 11-01-2014 00:00 SL Olivais 6 : 9 Núcleo Sintra
  11-01-2014 00:00 ATMD Bairro Lóios 2 : 2 Falagueira AC
  11-01-2014 00:00 ACD Milharado 13 : 3 NS Alcabideche
  11-01-2014 00:00 GDU Caxienses 8 : 6 ACA Desportos
  11-01-2014 00:00 CA São Brás 4 : 5 GD Bons Dias (S15)
  11-01-2014 00:00 CF de Sassoeiros 4 : 9 E Marista Lisboa

Jornada 11 18-01-2014 00:00 CA São Brás 4 : 7 GDU Caxienses
  18-01-2014 00:00 Falagueira AC 2 : 6 ACD Milharado
  18-01-2014 00:00 ACA Desportos 3 : 4 CF de Sassoeiros
  18-01-2014 00:00 GD Bons Dias (S15) 9 : 1 NS Alcabideche
  18-01-2014 00:00 GSC Novos Talentos 9 : 4 SL Olivais
  18-01-2014 00:00 Núcleo Sintra 13 : 3 ATMD Bairro Lóios

Jornada 12 25-01-2014 00:00 ATMD Bairro Lóios 5 : 3 GSC Novos Talentos
  25-01-2014 00:00 ACD Milharado 12 : 13 Núcleo Sintra
  25-01-2014 00:00 CF de Sassoeiros 6 : 3 CA São Brás
  25-01-2014 00:00 NS Alcabideche 3 : 7 Falagueira AC
  25-01-2014 00:00 SL Olivais 5 : 4 E Marista Lisboa
  25-01-2014 00:00 GD Bons Dias (S15) 3 : 2 GDU Caxienses

Jornada 13 01-02-2014 00:00 GDU Caxienses 5 : 7 CF de Sassoeiros
  01-02-2014 00:00 Núcleo Sintra 13 : 3 NS Alcabideche
  01-02-2014 00:00 ACA Desportos 8 : 3 SL Olivais
  01-02-2014 00:00 Falagueira AC 1 : 7 GD Bons Dias (S15)
  01-02-2014 00:00 E Marista Lisboa 3 : 1 ATMD Bairro Lóios
  01-02-2014 00:00 GSC Novos Talentos 2 : 4 ACD Milharado

Jornada 14 08-02-2014 00:00 E Marista Lisboa 4 : 3 ACD Milharado
  08-02-2014 00:00 ACA Desportos 7 : 2 ATMD Bairro Lóios
  08-02-2014 00:00 Núcleo Sintra 10 : 2 Falagueira AC
  08-02-2014 00:00 CA São Brás 2 : 5 SL Olivais
  08-02-2014 00:00 GSC Novos Talentos 8 : 1 NS Alcabideche
  08-02-2014 00:00 CF de Sassoeiros 4 : 4 GD Bons Dias (S15)

Jornada 15 22-02-2014 00:00 GD Bons Dias (S15) 7 : 2 Núcleo Sintra
  22-02-2014 00:00 ATMD Bairro Lóios 2 : 5 CA São Brás
  22-02-2014 00:00 Falagueira AC 5 : 1 GSC Novos Talentos
  22-02-2014 00:00 SL Olivais 3 : 6 GDU Caxienses
  22-02-2014 00:00 NS Alcabideche 3 : 4 E Marista Lisboa
  22-02-2014 00:00 ACD Milharado 4 : 3 ACA Desportos

Jornada 16 08-03-2014 00:00 ACA Desportos 3 : 6 NS Alcabideche
  08-03-2014 00:00 CA São Brás 5 : 2 ACD Milharado
  08-03-2014 00:00 GSC Novos Talentos 4 : 12 Núcleo Sintra
  08-03-2014 00:00 GDU Caxienses 8 : 4 ATMD Bairro Lóios
  08-03-2014 00:00 E Marista Lisboa 7 : 0 Falagueira AC
  08-03-2014 00:00 CF de Sassoeiros 4 : 1 SL Olivais

Jornada 17 15-03-2014 00:00 GD Bons Dias (S15) 1 : 5 GSC Novos Talentos
  15-03-2014 00:00 ACD Milharado 8 : 3 GDU Caxienses
  15-03-2014 00:00 Núcleo Sintra 7 : 3 E Marista Lisboa
  15-03-2014 00:00 ATMD Bairro Lóios 6 : 8 CF de Sassoeiros
  15-03-2014 00:00 Falagueira AC 3 : 3 ACA Desportos
  15-03-2014 00:00 NS Alcabideche 4 : 5 CA São Brás

Jornada 18 22-03-2014 00:00 CA São Brás 5 : 3 Falagueira AC
  22-03-2014 00:00 GDU Caxienses 6 : 4 NS Alcabideche
  22-03-2014 00:00 E Marista Lisboa 3 : 0 GSC Novos Talentos
  22-03-2014 00:00 CF de Sassoeiros 3 : 2 ACD Milharado
  22-03-2014 00:00 ACA Desportos 2 : 5 Núcleo Sintra
  22-03-2014 00:00 SL Olivais 5 : 11 GD Bons Dias (S15)

Jornada 19 29-03-2014 00:00 ATMD Bairro Lóios 2 : 1 SL Olivais
  29-03-2014 00:00 GSC Novos Talentos 3 : 1 ACA Desportos
  29-03-2014 00:00 GD Bons Dias (S15) 5 : 1 E Marista Lisboa
  29-03-2014 00:00 Núcleo Sintra 10 : 3 CA São Brás
  29-03-2014 00:00 Falagueira AC 5 : 4 GDU Caxienses
  29-03-2014 00:00 NS Alcabideche 4 : 3 CF de Sassoeiros

Jornada 20 05-04-2014 00:00 GDU Caxienses 5 : 8 Núcleo Sintra
  05-04-2014 00:00 CF de Sassoeiros 9 : 2 Falagueira AC
  05-04-2014 00:00 ACA Desportos 2 : 1 E Marista Lisboa
  05-04-2014 00:00 SL Olivais 4 : 5 ACD Milharado
  05-04-2014 00:00 CA São Brás 3 : 4 GSC Novos Talentos
  05-04-2014 00:00 ATMD Bairro Lóios 1 : 7 GD Bons Dias (S15)

Jornada 21 12-04-2014 00:00 E Marista Lisboa 6 : 6 CA São Brás
  12-04-2014 00:00 ACD Milharado 10 : 1 ATMD Bairro Lóios
  12-04-2014 00:00 GSC Novos Talentos 4 : 6 GDU Caxienses
  12-04-2014 00:00 GD Bons Dias (S15) 6 : 1 ACA Desportos
  12-04-2014 00:00 Núcleo Sintra 12 : 5 CF de Sassoeiros
  12-04-2014 00:00 NS Alcabideche 6 : 6 SL Olivais

Jornada 22 26-04-2014 00:00 CF de Sassoeiros 5 : 3 GSC Novos Talentos
  26-04-2014 00:00 SL Olivais 7 : 4 Falagueira AC
  26-04-2014 00:00 CA São Brás 1 : 4 ACA Desportos
  26-04-2014 00:00 ATMD Bairro Lóios 9 : 4 NS Alcabideche
  26-04-2014 00:00 GDU Caxienses 2 : 2 E Marista Lisboa
  27-04-2014 16:00 ACD Milharado 5 : 4 GD Bons Dias (S15)

Jornada 23 03-05-2014 00:00 GD Bons Dias (S15) 6 : 0 CA São Brás
  03-05-2014 00:00 Falagueira AC 10 : 5 ATMD Bairro Lóios
  03-05-2014 00:00 ACA Desportos 1 : 8 GDU Caxienses
  03-05-2014 00:00 NS Alcabideche 2 : 3 ACD Milharado
  03-05-2014 00:00 E Marista Lisboa 3 : 1 CF de Sassoeiros
  03-05-2014 00:00 Núcleo Sintra 14 : 0 SL Olivais

Jornada 24 10-05-2014 00:00 SL Olivais 5 : 5 GSC Novos Talentos
  10-05-2014 00:00 ATMD Bairro Lóios 6 : 8 Núcleo Sintra
  10-05-2014 00:00 ACD Milharado 14 : 0 Falagueira AC
  10-05-2014 00:00 GDU Caxienses 8 : 5 CA São Brás
  10-05-2014 00:00 CF de Sassoeiros 5 : 2 ACA Desportos
  10-05-2014 00:00 NS Alcabideche 6 : 8 GD Bons Dias (S15)

Jornada 25 17-05-2014 00:00 GDU Caxienses 3 : 5 GD Bons Dias (S15)
  17-05-2014 00:00 Núcleo Sintra 4 : 5 ACD Milharado
  17-05-2014 00:00 CA São Brás 5 : 4 CF de Sassoeiros
  17-05-2014 00:00 Falagueira AC 6 : 3 NS Alcabideche
  17-05-2014 00:00 E Marista Lisboa 3 : 3 SL Olivais
  17-05-2014 00:00 GSC Novos Talentos 3 : 3 ATMD Bairro Lóios

Jornada 26 24-05-2014 00:00 ATMD Bairro Lóios 1 : 5 E Marista Lisboa
  24-05-2014 00:00 ACD Milharado 8 : 6 GSC Novos Talentos
  24-05-2014 00:00 CF de Sassoeiros 4 : 12 GDU Caxienses
  24-05-2014 00:00 NS Alcabideche 2 : 6 Núcleo Sintra
  24-05-2014 00:00 SL Olivais 5 : 5 ACA Desportos
  24-05-2014 00:00 GD Bons Dias (S15) 17 : 1 Falagueira AC