AF Lisboa 1ª Divisão de Honra Futsal Jun.A S20 - 1º Fase 2014/2015
Print
11ª Jornada 29-12-2013 00:00 SL Olivais 3 : 1 AM Portela
  29-12-2013 00:00 CR Leões de Porto Salvo 7 : 5 GRC Presa-Casal Rato
  29-12-2013 00:00 CF Os Belenenses 3 : 4 AC Barroense
  29-12-2013 00:00 AMSAC 3 : 7 CF de Sassoeiros

1ª Jornada 20-09-2014 00:00 ACA Desportos 2 : 6 SL Olivais
  20-09-2014 00:00 AM Portela 3 : 4 CR Leões de Porto Salvo
  20-09-2014 00:00 Oficinas São José 2 : 9 CF de Sassoeiros
  20-09-2014 00:00 GRC Presa-Casal Rato 3 : 7 CF Os Belenenses
  20-09-2014 00:00 AC Barroense 4 : 3 SC Vila Verde
  20-09-2014 19:00 GD Bons Dias (S19) 2 : 1 AMSAC

2º Jornada 27-09-2014 00:00 SC Vila Verde 4 : 6 GRC Presa-Casal Rato
  27-09-2014 00:00 AMSAC 5 : 6 AC Barroense
  27-09-2014 00:00 CR Leões de Porto Salvo 3 : 1 ACA Desportos
  27-09-2014 00:00 CF Os Belenenses 7 : 1 AM Portela
  28-09-2014 00:00 SL Olivais 7 : 3 Oficinas São José
  28-09-2014 17:00 CF de Sassoeiros 5 : 3 GD Bons Dias (S19)

3ª Jornada 04-10-2014 00:00 ACA Desportos 2 : 1 CF Os Belenenses
  04-10-2014 00:00 AM Portela 5 : 6 SC Vila Verde
  04-10-2014 00:00 GRC Presa-Casal Rato 4 : 1 AMSAC
  04-10-2014 00:00 SL Olivais 2 : 5 CR Leões de Porto Salvo
  04-10-2014 00:00 AC Barroense 1 : 5 CF de Sassoeiros
  04-10-2014 19:00 Oficinas São José 9 : 1 GD Bons Dias (S19)

4ª Jornada 11-10-2014 19:00 SC Vila Verde 3 : 7 ACA Desportos
  11-10-2014 19:00 GD Bons Dias (S19) 2 : 3 AC Barroense
  12-10-2014 15:00 CR Leões de Porto Salvo 8 : 0 Oficinas São José
  12-10-2014 17:00 AMSAC 2 : 3 AM Portela
  12-10-2014 17:00 CF de Sassoeiros 7 : 3 GRC Presa-Casal Rato
  12-10-2014 17:00 CF Os Belenenses 5 : 4 SL Olivais

5ª Jornada 18-10-2014 00:00 ACA Desportos 6 : 8 AMSAC
  18-10-2014 00:00 AM Portela 2 : 7 CF de Sassoeiros
  18-10-2014 00:00 CR Leões de Porto Salvo 6 : 7 CF Os Belenenses
  18-10-2014 00:00 GRC Presa-Casal Rato 2 : 4 GD Bons Dias (S19)
  18-10-2014 00:00 Oficinas São José 8 : 3 AC Barroense
  18-10-2014 00:00 SL Olivais 6 : 6 SC Vila Verde

6ª Jornada 25-10-2014 00:00 CF Os Belenenses 6 : 3 Oficinas São José
  25-10-2014 00:00 CF de Sassoeiros 5 : 6 ACA Desportos
  25-10-2014 00:00 AC Barroense 4 : 3 GRC Presa-Casal Rato
  25-10-2014 00:00 AMSAC 3 : 6 SL Olivais
  25-10-2014 00:00 SC Vila Verde 2 : 9 CR Leões de Porto Salvo
  25-10-2014 00:00 GD Bons Dias (S19) 2 : 4 AM Portela

7ª Jornada 01-11-2014 00:00 CR Leões de Porto Salvo 4 : 2 AMSAC
  01-11-2014 00:00 ACA Desportos 2 : 6 GD Bons Dias (S19)
  01-11-2014 00:00 CF Os Belenenses 8 : 3 SC Vila Verde
  01-11-2014 00:00 SL Olivais 4 : 5 CF de Sassoeiros
  01-11-2014 00:00 Oficinas São José 5 : 5 GRC Presa-Casal Rato
  01-11-2014 00:00 AM Portela 6 : 4 AC Barroense

8ª Jornada 08-11-2014 00:00 AMSAC 0 : 9 CF Os Belenenses
  08-11-2014 00:00 CF de Sassoeiros 3 : 3 CR Leões de Porto Salvo
  08-11-2014 00:00 GRC Presa-Casal Rato 4 : 7 AM Portela
  08-11-2014 00:00 SC Vila Verde 6 : 7 Oficinas São José
  08-11-2014 00:00 AC Barroense 3 : 6 ACA Desportos
  08-11-2014 19:00 GD Bons Dias (S19) 3 : 4 SL Olivais

9ª Jornada 15-11-2014 18:00 ACA Desportos 4 : 4 GRC Presa-Casal Rato
  15-11-2014 19:00 Oficinas São José 9 : 6 AM Portela
  16-11-2014 17:00 SC Vila Verde 7 : 7 AMSAC
  16-11-2014 18:00 CF Os Belenenses 4 : 2 CF de Sassoeiros
  16-11-2014 18:45 CR Leões de Porto Salvo 13 : 2 GD Bons Dias (S19)
  16-11-2014 19:00 SL Olivais 6 : 1 AC Barroense

10ª Jornada 22-11-2014 19:00 Oficinas São José 7 : 1 AMSAC
  22-11-2014 19:00 AM Portela 5 : 3 ACA Desportos
  22-11-2014 19:00 CF de Sassoeiros 3 : 2 SC Vila Verde
  22-11-2014 19:00 AC Barroense 2 : 3 CR Leões de Porto Salvo
  22-11-2014 19:00 GRC Presa-Casal Rato 4 : 0 SL Olivais
  22-11-2014 19:00 GD Bons Dias (S19) 1 : 3 CF Os Belenenses

11ª Jornada 29-11-2014 00:00 SC Vila Verde 9 : 4 GD Bons Dias (S19)
  02-12-2014 00:00 ACA Desportos 4 : 4 Oficinas São José